Ambassadors

 

Name Type of Boat & Year Location
Ed Owens Heritage 12 2006 Scottsdale, Arizona
Skip Macon Heritage 18 2007 Jonesboro, Arkansas
J. Bartness Heritage 18 D 2008 Florence, Alabama
Jim Backes TBA Mobile, Alabama
Willie Hassell Heritage 15 Barbados
Chris Rodwell Heritage 15 D Kelowna BC, Canada
Marshall Sanders Heritage 12 2011 San Diego, California
Ben Devries Heritage 15, 18, Regatta Palm Beach, Florida
Fred Hawks Cambridge 2006 Tallahassee, Florida
Harvey Kerstein Heritage 18 Clearwater, Florida
Hal Moorefield Heritage 15 2006 Sugar Loaf Key, Florida
Clark Giangarra Heritage 15 2006 Satellite Beach, Florida
Roger Hall Heritage 18 2007 Marco Island, Florida
Gary Harrell Heritage 18 Used 2009 Punta Gorda, Florida
Craig Hilsinger Heritage 15 D 2010 Palm City, Florida
Maryann Wheeler Regatta 2006 Madison, Florida
Jeff Knoll Cambridge 2004 Jacksonville, Florida
Kim Kawasaki Heritage 15 2006 Neptune Beach, Florida
Jim Francis Heritage 15 2006 Destin, Florida
Jerry Allway Heritage 12 2006 Cape Coral, Florida
George Floyd Pro Am, Heritage 18 2010 Buford, Georgia
D.Ball Heritage 15 2013 Acworth, Georgia
Art Marlatore Heritage 15 2007 Lake Alatura, Georgia
Cliff Molina Regatta, Heritage 18 2005 Decatur, Georgia
Rusty Hutton Pro Am 25, Olympus 2007 Flowery Branch, Georgia
Rick Primm Heritage 15 Guide Eatonton, Georgia
Wayne Morrison TBA Gainesville, Georgia
John Rearick TBA Morganton, Georgia
Bob Morrissey Heritage 15 Savannah, Georgia
Scott Clark Cambridge 2006 Greensboro, Georgia
Mark Miller SeaShell Double 2007 Elkhart, Indiana
David Breeden SeaShell Double Hays, Kansas
Tony Cashiola Cambridge Port Allen, Louisiana
Kevin Ryman Heritage 15 Double Annapolis, Maryland
Terry Wellman Regatta Annapolis, Maryland
John Pape Heritage 12 2009 Ridgewood, New Jersey
John Arnow Heritage 15 Reno, Nevada
Lou Roberts Heritage 12 2010 Montouk, New York
Charles Smith Heritgae 18 2006 Wilmington, North Carolina
Jerry Dasson Pro Am Elite, Regatta 2009 Oriental, North Carolina
Brooks Brewington Heritage 18 Hubert, North Carolina
Ken Hodgekins Heritage 15 Carbon 2006 Cincinatta, Ohio
Paul Devore Heritage 15 2007 Dublin, Ohio
Roger Thompson Heritage 18 Double Milwakee, Oregon
Glen Bauer TBA The Dalles, Orgeon
Manilz Segarra SeaShell Double 2006 Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Neil Beige Heritage 18 Centervalley, Pennsylvania
Nick Califano Heritage 15 Barrington, Rhode Island
Paul Willetts Heritage 18 Carbon 2010 Westerly, Rhode Island
Dave Smith Heritage 12 2007 Mt. Pleasant, South Carolina
Doug Garven Heritage 12 2007 Corpus Christie, Texas
Elmo Robinson Heritage 18 2007 Montgomery, Texas
Ramon Cantu Heritage 15 D 2009 Duncansville, Texas
Jane Schilitt Heritage 15 Guide Lake Limestone, Texas
Mark Cox Heritage 12, 15, Cambridge Fairfax, Virginia
Llew Johnson

Fred Payne

Heritage 18D 2013, NW Passage

Heritage 18 D 2012

Seattle Washington

Seattle, Washington

Sherry Caitlin Regatta, Pro Am Elite 2007 Depree, Wisconsin
Frank Cook Heritage 15 Single Foster City, California

Comments are closed.